February 2018
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
 
 
 
 
4
10
17
25
 
 
 
Add to Google Calendar Subscribe to Calendar Download iCal

Upcoming Activities

Add to Google Calendar Subscribe to Calendar Download iCal
Wednesday, February 21, 2018
All Girls Shooting Practice 7-8 am
Elementary Relay Indoor Race @ Butterdome 4:00-6:30 pm
FTV Battle of the Books 1-2 pm Gathering Space
Gr 1-9 Student/Parent/Teacher Interview 4:30-7:30 pm
Pizza Day
Thursday, February 22, 2018
Day 1
ECS S/P/T Interviews 8:30-2:30 pm & 4:30-7:30 pm
Gr 1-9 Student/Parent/Teacher Interviews 4:30-7:30 pm
Gr 6 DARE 1:00-2:50 pm
Hot Lunch
Rec 9 Millennium Place Field Trip 11:45-2:45 pm
Friday, February 23, 2018
Day 2
Jr. Basketball Tournament @ FC
Sr. Basketball Tournament @ BFH
Saturday, February 24, 2018
Jr. Basketball Tournament @ FC
Sr. Basketball Tournament @ BFH
Young Authors' Conference
Monday, February 26, 2018
Day 3
Drama Practice 3-4:30 pm
Jr. Girls Basketball Practice 4:30-6:00 pm
Sr. Boys Basketball Practice 3:00-4:30 pm
Tuesday, February 27, 2018
Day 4
Drama Practice 3-4:30 pm
Gr 4 Hockey Hooky Field Trip 9:45-2:45 pm
Gr 8-9 EIPS High School Information Night 7:00 pm @ The Agora
Jr. Boys Basketball Practice 3:00-4:30 pm
Parent Council Blanket Exercise 7:00 pm
Sr. Girls Basketball Practice 4:30-6:00 pm
Wednesday, February 28, 2018
All Girls Shooting Practice 7-8 am
Gr 4-6 Rabbit Hill Ski Trip
Pink Shirt Day
Sr. Boys Basketball Practice 4:30-6:00 pm
Sr. Girls Basketball Practice 3:00-4:30 pm
Thursday, March 1, 2018
Day 6
Gr 6 DARE 1:00-2:50 pm
Jr. Boys Basketball Game FSC @ FTV 5:00 pm
Jr. Girls Basketball Game FSC @ FTV 4:00 pm
Sr. Boys Basketball Game FTV @ JPII 5:00 pm
Sr. Girls Basketball Game FTV @ JPII 4:00 pm
Friday, March 2, 2018
Professional Learning Day - School Closed
Monday, March 5, 2018
Day 1
District Battle of the Books 10-Noon @ Glen Allan School
Jr. Girls Basketball Practice 4:30-6:00 pm
Sr. Boys Basketball Practice 3:00-4:30 pm
Tuesday, March 6, 2018
Day 2
Jr. ATB Financial Banking Day 11:40-12:30 pm
Jr. Boys Basketball Practice 3:00-4:30 pm
Sr. Girls Basketball Practice 4:30-6:00 pm
Wednesday, March 7, 2018
Day 3
Early Dismissal 1:53 pm
Elder Wilson Bearhead Visit - Full Day
Jersey Day
Pizza Day
Sr. Boys Basketball Practice 4:30-6:00 pm
Sr. Girls Basketball Practice 3:00-4:30 pm
Thursday, March 8, 2018
Basketball Quarter Finals
Gr 2 Telus World of Science Field Trip 8:45-2:15 pm
Friday, March 9, 2018
Day 5
Sunday, March 11, 2018
Daylight Savings - Clocks Ahead 1 hr
Monday, March 12, 2018
Day 6
Tuesday, March 13, 2018
Basketball Semi Finals
Gr 6J Legislative Assembly Field Trip 8:35-12:30 pm
Wednesday, March 14, 2018
Day 2
Thursday, March 15, 2018
Basketball Finals
Gr 3B/3V Rocks & Minerals Presentation
Hot Lunch
Friday, March 16, 2018
Day 4
Gr 4-6 Speech Competition - am
Saturday, March 17, 2018
Gr 7 Music Rogers Place Field Trip 6:00 pm
Lakeland Ridge 3 on 3 Basketball
St. Patricks' Day
Monday, March 19, 2018
Day 5
Tuesday, March 20, 2018
Day 6
Elementary & Junior High Report Cards Online
Gr 4 Bennett Center Field Trip 8:35-2:40 pm
Jr. ATB Financial Banking Day 11:40-12:30 pm
Wednesday, March 21, 2018
Day 1
Pizza Day
Rec 9 Sherwood Bowl Field Trip 12:30-2:45 pm
School Council Meeting 7:00 pm
World Poetry Day
Thursday, March 22, 2018
Day 2
Gr 1 Reynolds Museum Field Trip 8:35-2:45 pm
Gr 4-6 Rabbit Hill Ski Trip
Locker Cleanout
Friday, March 23, 2018
Day in Lieu of Interviews - School Closed
Monday, March 26, 2018
Spring Break - School Closed
Tuesday, March 27, 2018
Spring Break- School Closed
Wednesday, March 28, 2018
Spring Break - School Closed
Thursday, March 29, 2018
Spring Break - School Closed
Friday, March 30, 2018
Spring Break - School Closed
Monday, April 2, 2018
Easter Monday - School Closed
Tuesday, April 3, 2018
Day 3
First Day Back
Wednesday, April 4, 2018
Backwards Day
Early Dismissal 1:53 pm
Pizza Day
Thursday, April 5, 2018
Day 5
Friday, April 6, 2018
Day 6
Saturday, April 7, 2018
FTV Jr. Badminton Tournament
Monday, April 9, 2018
Day 1
Tuesday, April 10, 2018
Day 2
Wednesday, April 11, 2018
Day 3
Gr 1 Edmonton Valley Zoo Field Trip 8:35-2:45 pm
Thursday, April 12, 2018
Day 4
Hot Lunch
Friday, April 13, 2018
Day 5
Sunday, April 15, 2018
National Volunteer Week Apr 16-20
Monday, April 16, 2018
Day 6
Tuesday, April 17, 2018
Day 1
Jr. ATB Financial Banking Day 11:40-12:30 pm
Jr. High Information & Registration Evening 7:00 pm
Rec 9 U of A PAW Center Field Trip 11:45-2:45 pm
Wednesday, April 18, 2018
Day 2
Gr 5 & Gr 9 Immunizations 8:45 am
Pizza Day
School Council Meeting 7:00 pm
Thursday, April 19, 2018
Day 3
Volunteer Tea
Friday, April 20, 2018
Day 4
Saturday, April 21, 2018
FTV Sr. Badminton Tournament
Sunday, April 22, 2018
Earth Day
Monday, April 23, 2018
Day 5
Tuesday, April 24, 2018
Day 6
Jr. & Sr. Badminton Championships
Jr. ATB Financial Banking Day 11:40-12:30 pm
Kindergarten Information Night 6:30 pm
Wednesday, April 25, 2018
Day 1
Thursday, April 26, 2018
Day 2
Hot Lunch
Friday, April 27, 2018
Professional Learning Day - School Closed
Monday, April 30, 2018
Day 3
Jr. High Track Meet @ SAP
Tuesday, May 1, 2018
Class Pictures KT - Gr 9
Gr 1-3 Swimming Lessons @ Emerald Hills
Wednesday, May 2, 2018
:Day 5
Class Picture - KM
Drama Production Dress Rehearsal
Early Dismissal 1:53 pm
Pizza Day
Thursday, May 3, 2018
Day 6
Drama Production 6:30 pm
Friday, May 4, 2018
Day 1
Drama Production 6:30 pm
Elk Island Honour Choir Presents to ECS-Gr 6 11:00-11:30 a.m.
Gr 1 Arbor Day Field Trip
Star Wars Day
Saturday, May 5, 2018
Drama Production Matinee 2:00 pm
Monday, May 7, 2018
Day 2
Gr 1-3 Winspear Field Trip 9:15-12:15 pm
Tuesday, May 8, 2018
ATB Financial Banking Day 11:40-12:30 pm
Gr 1-3 Swimming Lessons @ Emerald Hills
Gr 9 Language Arts PAT-Part A
Wednesday, May 9, 2018
Day 4
Gr 9 FSL Rocky Mountain Field Trip Departs 8:30 am
Thursday, May 10, 2018
Day 5
Gr 6 Language Arts PAT-Part A
Hot Lunch
Friday, May 11, 2018
Day 6
Gr 9 FSL Rocky Mountain Field Trip Returns 3:30 pm
Jr. ATB Financial Pizza Party/Branch Field Trip
Saturday, May 12, 2018
Young Scientist Conference
Sunday, May 13, 2018
Mothers' Day
Monday, May 14, 2018
Day 1
Tuesday, May 15, 2018
Day 2
Gr 1-3 Swimming Lessons @ Emerald Hills
Wednesday, May 16, 2018
Day 3
Locker Cleanout
Pizza Day
School Council Meeting 7:00 pm
Shoebox Theatre 8:30-4:30 pm @ Ardrossan
Thursday, May 17, 2018
School Closure Day
Friday, May 18, 2018
School Closure Day
Monday, May 21, 2018
Victoria Day - School Closed
Tuesday, May 22, 2018
Day 4
Gr 1-3 Swimming Lessons @ Emerald Hills
Jr. High County Track Meet @ SAP
Wednesday, May 23, 2018
Day 5
Gr 8 FSL Crepe & Shake Field Trip 11:30-2:45 pm
Thursday, May 24, 2018
Day 6
Hot Lunch
Jr. High County Track Rainout
Friday, May 25, 2018
Day 1
Monday, May 28, 2018
Day 2
RCMP Horse Visit 8:30 a.m.
Tuesday, May 29, 2018
Day 3
Gr 1-3 Swimming Lessons @ Emerald Hills
Wednesday, May 30, 2018
Athletic Banquet 6:30 pm
Thursday, May 31, 2018
Day 5
Friday, June 1, 2018
ECS-KM
Monday, June 4, 2018
Day 1
Tuesday, June 5, 2018
Day 2
Gr 1-3 Swimming Lessons @ Emerald Hills
Wednesday, June 6, 2018
Canada Day Wear
Early Dismissal 1:53 pm
Pizza Day
Thursday, June 7, 2018
Day 4
Gr 7 Ukrainian Village Field Trip
Friday, June 8, 2018
Day 5
Gr 2 Hands on Science Presentation 9:45-2:25 pm
Monday, June 11, 2018
Day 6
Tuesday, June 12, 2018
Day 1
Gr 1-3 Swimming Lessons @ Emerald Hills
Service Awards 11:15 am
Wednesday, June 13, 2018
Day 2
Thursday, June 14, 2018
4S Birch Bay Ranch Field Trip
Elder Wilson Bearhead Visit - am
Hot Lunch
Jr. High Awards & Farewell Celebration
Jr. High Dance
Friday, June 15, 2018
4S Birch Bay Ranch Field Trip
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Fathers' Day
Monday, June 18, 2018
Day 5
Gr 6 Language Arts PAT-Part B
Tuesday, June 19, 2018
Day 6
Gr 1-3 Swimming Lessons @ Emerald Hills
Wednesday, June 20, 2018
Day 1
Gr 6 Social Studies PAT
Thursday, June 21, 2018
Day 2
ECS-KT Family Picnic
National Aboriginal Day
Friday, June 22, 2018
Day 3
ECS-KM Family Picnic
Gr 6 Science PAT
Locker Cleanout
Monday, June 25, 2018
Day 4
Gr 7 & 8 Social Studies Final Exam
Gr 9 Social Studies PAT
Tuesday, June 26, 2018
Day 5
Elementary Track & Field Day/Hot Dog Lunch
Gr 7 & 8 Language Arts Final Exam
Gr 9 Language Arts PAT-Part B
Wednesday, June 27, 2018
Day 6
Gr 7 & 8 Mathematics Final Exam
Gr 9 Mathematics PAT
Thursday, June 28, 2018
Day 1
Elementary Celebration of Learning
Gr 7 & 8 Science Final Exam
Gr 9 Science PAT
Hawaiian Day
Last Day for Students
Friday, June 29, 2018
Last Day for Staff
Thursday, August 30, 2018
Professional Learning Day - School Closed
Friday, August 31, 2018
First Day for Staff - School Closed
Monday, September 3, 2018
Labour Day - School Closed
Tuesday, September 4, 2018
Day 1
ECS - Group B
First Day for Students
Wednesday, September 5, 2018
Day 2
ECS - Group A
Early Dismissal
Thursday, September 6, 2018
Day 3
ECS - Group A
Friday, September 7, 2018
Day 4
ECS - Group B
Monday, September 10, 2018
Day 5
ECS - Group A
ECS-A Picture Day
Tuesday, September 11, 2018
Day 6
ECS - Group B
ECS-B to Gr 9 Picture Day
Wednesday, September 12, 2018
Day 1
ECS - Group B
Thursday, September 13, 2018
Day 2
ECS - Group A
Friday, September 14, 2018
Day 3
ECS - Group B
Monday, September 17, 2018
Day 4
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, September 18, 2018
Day 5
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, September 19, 2018
Day 6
ECS - Group A
Thursday, September 20, 2018
Day 1
ECS - Group A
Friday, September 21, 2018
Day 2
ECS - Group B
Monday, September 24, 2018
Day 3
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, September 25, 2018
Day 4
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, September 26, 2018
Day 5
ECS - Group B
Thursday, September 27, 2018
Day 6
ECS - Group A
Friday, September 28, 2018
Day 1
ECS - Group B
Monday, October 1, 2018
Day 2
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, October 2, 2018
Day 3
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, October 3, 2018
Day 4
Early Dismissal
Thursday, October 4, 2018
Day 5
ECS - Group A
Friday, October 5, 2018
Professional Learning Day - School Closed
Monday, October 8, 2018
Thanksgiving Day - School Closed
Tuesday, October 9, 2018
Day 6
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, October 10, 2018
Day 1
ECS - Group B
Thursday, October 11, 2018
Day 2
ECS - Group A
Friday, October 12, 2018
Day 3
ECS - Group B
Monday, October 15, 2018
Day 4
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, October 16, 2018
Day 5
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, October 17, 2018
Day 6
ECS - Group A
Thursday, October 18, 2018
Day 1
ECS - Group A
Friday, October 19, 2018
Day 2
ECS - Group B
Monday, October 22, 2018
Day 3
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, October 23, 2018
Day 4
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, October 24, 2018
Day 5
ECS - Group B
Picture Retake Day
Thursday, October 25, 2018
Day 6
ECS - Group A
Friday, October 26, 2018
Day 1
ECS - Group B
Monday, October 29, 2018
Day 2
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, October 30, 2018
Day 3
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, October 31, 2018
Day 4
ECS - Group A
Thursday, November 1, 2018
Day 5
ECS - Group A
Friday, November 2, 2018
Day 6
ECS - Group B
Monday, November 5, 2018
Day 1
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, November 6, 2018
Day 2
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, November 7, 2018
Day 3
ECS - Group B
Early Dismissal
Thursday, November 8, 2018
Day 4
ECS - Group A
Friday, November 9, 2018
Day 5
ECS - Group B
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Remembrance Day
Monday, November 12, 2018
Fall Break - School Closed
Tuesday, November 13, 2018
Fall Break - School Closed
Wednesday, November 14, 2018
Fall Break - School Closed
Thursday, November 15, 2018
Fall Break - School Closed
Friday, November 16, 2018
Fall Break - School Closed
Monday, November 19, 2018
Day 6
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, November 20, 2018
Day 1
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, November 21, 2018
Day 2
ECS - Group A
Thursday, November 22, 2018
Day 3
ECS - Group A
Friday, November 23, 2018
Day 4
ECS - Group B
Monday, November 26, 2018
Day 5
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, November 27, 2018
Day 6
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, November 28, 2018
Day 1
ECS - Group B
Thursday, November 29, 2018
Day 2
ECS - Group A
Friday, November 30, 2018
Day 3
ECS - Group B
Monday, December 3, 2018
Day 4
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
Day 5
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
Day 6
ECS - Group B
Early Dismissal
Thursday, December 6, 2018
Day 1
ECS - Group A
Friday, December 7, 2018
Day 2
ECS - Group B
Monday, December 10, 2018
Day 3
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
Day 4
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, December 12, 2018
Day 5
ECS - Group B
Thursday, December 13, 2018
Day 6
ECS - Group A
Friday, December 14, 2018
Day 1
ECS - Group B
Monday, December 17, 2018
Day 2
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, December 18, 2018
Day 3
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, December 19, 2018
Day 4
ECS - Group A
Thursday, December 20, 2018
Day 5
ECS - Group A
Friday, December 21, 2018
Day 6
ECS - Group B
Monday, December 24, 2018
Christmas Eve - School Closed
Tuesday, December 25, 2018
Christmas Day - School Closed
Wednesday, December 26, 2018
Boxing Day - School Closed
Thursday, December 27, 2018
Winter Break - School Closed
Friday, December 28, 2018
Winter Break - School Closed
Monday, December 31, 2018
Winter Break - School Closed
Tuesday, January 1, 2019
New Year's Day - School Closed
Wednesday, January 2, 2019
Winter Break - School Closed
Thursday, January 3, 2019
Winter Break - School Closed
Friday, January 4, 2019
Winter Break - School Closed
Monday, January 7, 2019
Day 1
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, January 8, 2019
Day 2
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, January 9, 2019
Day 3
ECS - Group B
Early Dismissal
Thursday, January 10, 2019
Day 4
ECS - Group A
Friday, January 11, 2019
Day 5
ECS - Group B
Monday, January 14, 2019
Day 6
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, January 15, 2019
Day 1
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, January 16, 2019
Day 2
ECS - Group A
Thursday, January 17, 2019
Day 3
ECS - Group A
Friday, January 18, 2019
Day 4
ECS - Group B
Monday, January 21, 2019
Day 5
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, January 22, 2019
Day 6
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, January 23, 2019
Day 1
ECS - Group B
Thursday, January 24, 2019
Day 2
ECS - Group A
Friday, January 25, 2019
Day 3
ECS - Group B
Monday, January 28, 2019
Day 4
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, January 29, 2019
Day 5
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, January 30, 2019
Day 6
ECS - Group A
Thursday, January 31, 2019
Day 1
ECS - Group A
Semester II Begins
Friday, February 1, 2019
Day 2
ECS-Group B
Monday, February 4, 2019
Day 3
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, February 5, 2019
Day 4
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, February 6, 2019
Day 5
ECS - Group A
Early Dismissal
Thursday, February 7, 2019
Teachers' Convention - School Closed
Friday, February 8, 2019
Teachers' Convention - School Closed
Monday, February 11, 2019
Day 6
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, February 12, 2019
Day 1
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, February 13, 2019
Day 2
ECS - Group B
Thursday, February 14, 2019
Day 3
ECS - Group A
Friday, February 15, 2019
Professional Learning Day - School Closed
Monday, February 18, 2019
Family Day - School Closed
Tuesday, February 19, 2019
Day 4
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, February 20, 2019
Day 5
ECS - Group A
Thursday, February 21, 2019
Day 6
ECS - Group A
Friday, February 22, 2019
Day 1
ECS - Group B
Monday, February 25, 2019
Day 2
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, February 26, 2019
Day 3
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, February 27, 2019
Day 4
ECS - Group B
Thursday, February 28, 2019
Day 5
ECS - Group A
Friday, March 1, 2019
Day 6
ECS - Group B
Monday, March 4, 2019
Day 1
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, March 5, 2019
Day 2
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, March 6, 2019
Day 3
ECS - Group A
Early Dismissal
Thursday, March 7, 2019
Day 4
ECS - Group A
Friday, March 8, 2019
Professional Learning Day - School Closed
Monday, March 11, 2019
Day 5
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, March 12, 2019
Day 6
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
Day 1
ECS - Group B
Thursday, March 14, 2019
Day 2
ECS - Group A
Friday, March 15, 2019
Day 3
ECS - Group B
Monday, March 18, 2019
Day 4
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
Day 5
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
Day 6
ECS - Group A
Thursday, March 21, 2019
Day 1
ECS - Group A
Friday, March 22, 2019
Day in Lieu of Student Parent Teacher Interviews - School Closed
Monday, March 25, 2019
Spring Break - School Closed
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
Spring Break - School Closed
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
Spring Break - School Closed
Thursday, March 28, 2019
Spring Break - School Closed
Friday, March 29, 2019
Spring Break - School Closed
Monday, April 1, 2019
Day 2
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
Day 3
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
Day 4
ECS - Group A
Early Dismissal
Thursday, April 4, 2019
Day 5
ECS - Group A
Friday, April 5, 2019
Day 6
ECS - Group B
Monday, April 8, 2019
Day 1
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
Day 2
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
Day 3
ECS - Group B
Thursday, April 11, 2019
Day 4
ECS - Group A
Friday, April 12, 2019
Day 5
ECS - Group B
Monday, April 15, 2019
Day 6
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
Day 1
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
Day 2
ECS - Group A
Thursday, April 18, 2019
Day 3
ECS - Group A
Friday, April 19, 2019
Good Friday - School Closed
Monday, April 22, 2019
Easter Monday - School Closed
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
Day 4
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
Day 5
ECS - Group B
Thursday, April 25, 2019
Day 6
ECS - Group A
Friday, April 26, 2019
Day 1
ECS - Group B
Monday, April 29, 2019
Day 2
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
Day 3
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
Day 4
ECS - Group B
Early Dismissal
Thursday, May 2, 2019
Day 5
ECS - Group A
Friday, May 3, 2019
Day 6
ECS - Group B
Monday, May 6, 2019
Day 1
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
Day 2
ESC - Group B
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
Day 3
ECS - Group B
Thursday, May 9, 2019
Day 4
ECS - Group A
Friday, May 10, 2019
Day 5
ECS - Group B
Monday, May 13, 2019
Day 6
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
Day 1
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
Day 2
ECS - Group A
Thursday, May 16, 2019
Day 3
ECS - Group A
Friday, May 17, 2019
Professional Learning Day - School Closed
Monday, May 20, 2019
Victoria Day - School Closed
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
Day 4
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
Day 5
ECS - Group B
Thursday, May 23, 2019
Day 6
Time: 12:00 am
ECS - Group A
Friday, May 24, 2019
Day 1
ECS - Group B
Monday, May 27, 2019
Day 2
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, May 28, 2019
Day 3
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, May 29, 2019
Day 4
ECS - Group A
Thursday, May 30, 2019
Day 5
ECS - Group A
Friday, May 31, 2019
Day 6
ECS - Group B
Monday, June 3, 2019
Day 1
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, June 4, 2019
Day 2
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, June 5, 2019
Day 3
ECS - Group A
Early Dismissal
Thursday, June 6, 2019
Day 4
ECS - Group A
Friday, June 7, 2019
Day 5
ECS - Group B
Monday, June 10, 2019
Day 6
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
Day 1
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
Day 2
ECS - Group B
Thursday, June 13, 2019
Day 3
ECS - Group A
Friday, June 14, 2019
Day 4
ECS - Group B
Monday, June 17, 2019
Day 5
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, June 18, 2019
Day 6
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, June 19, 2019
Day 1
ECS - Group A
Thursday, June 20, 2019
Day 2
ECS - Group A
Friday, June 21, 2019
Day 3
ECS - Group B
Monday, June 24, 2019
Day 4
ECS - Group A
Tuesday, June 25, 2019
Day 5
ECS - Group B
Wednesday, June 26, 2019
Day 6
ECS - Group B
Thursday, June 27, 2019
Day 1
ECS - Group A
Last Day for Students
Friday, June 28, 2019
Last Day for Staff